-73%
,

100G QSFP Source SPQ-CE-CL-CDFL 16 sfp ports switch


Model Number:QSFP-100GBase-SR4
Rate:100G
Distance:100m
Wavelength:850nm
Connector: LC/PC
DDM:YES
Voltage supply:3.3v
Certification:CE,FCC,RoHS
Condition:New
Module type:Hot Pluggable
Warranty:3 Years

 

$999.00 $3,699.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.