-50%
,

100Gbase ER4 40KM Juniper CFP2 tunable CFP2-100G-ER4 100G transceiver


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100GB
Distance 40KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type CFP2
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$20,000.00 $40,000.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.