-29%
,

100GBase-ER4 Ethernet CFP module fiberi switch Compatible Fujitsu FIM37201


Place of origin  CHINA
Condition OEM
Form Factor  CFP
Wavelength:  1310nm
Distance 40km
Data Rate (max) 100G
Low End Case Temperature (°C)  0 °C
High End Case Temperature (°C)  70 °C
Power Supply 3.3
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery within 24hours
Package 2pcs/anti-static box

$4,850.00 $6,850.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.