-79%
,

10G BIDI 80KM SFP+ Transceiver 1550nm LC/SC 10G XFP/SFP+/SFP Metro Optical Transceiver


Form Factor SFP+
Wavelength 1490/1550nm
Distance 80KM
Data Rate (max) 10Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

$1,080.00 $5,080.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.