-26%
,

400G-QSFP-DD LR4 400Gb/s QSFP-DD LR4 10km SMF Optical Transceiver


Features

· QSFP-DD MSA compliant

· 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design

· 100G Lambda MSA 400G-LR4 Specification compliant

· Up to 10km transmission on single mode fiber (SMF) with FEC

· Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC

· 8×53.125Gb/s electrical interface (400GAUI-8)

· Data Rate 106.25Gbps (PAM4) per channel.

· Maximum power consumption 12W

· Duplex LC connector

· RoHS compliant

TOP-400G-QSFP-DD LR4 400Gb/s QSFP-DD LR4 10km SMF Optical Transceiver

$5,688.00 $7,688.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.