-78%
,

40G SR BIDI 850nm 900nm 40GBASE QSFP Modules Data Sheet


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850/900nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

$1,120.00 $5,120.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.