-53%
,

40GBASE-SR4 150m qsfp to rj45 for 10g base-t ethernet for Finisar FTLQ8181EBLM


Model Number:QSFP+-40G-SR
Type:Fiber Optic Transceivers, CFP
No. of Fiber:2.
Use:FTTX
Rate: 40G
Distance:150m
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Media Type:Single-mode
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Certification:CE,FCC,RoHS
Warranty: 3 years
Wavelength:850nm
Application: (Data Center)

$89.00 $189.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.