-67%
,

40GbE QSFP module QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40G QSFP+ transceiver 150m multi-mode fiber


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 150M
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

$200.00 $600.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.