-76%

50G SFP56 LR PAM4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Duplex LC For 50G Ethernet And 5G Network Compatible Transceiver Module


Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 1310nm
Cable Distance 10km
Data Rate (max) 50Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC duplex
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type SMF
Modulation Format PAM4
DDM Yes
OEM products
TOP-SFP28-25G
TOP-SFP28-25G-SR 850nm 100m
TOP-SFP28-25G-LR 1310nm 10km
TOP-SFP28-25G-ER 1310nm 30km/40km
TOP-SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm /1331nm 10km
TOP-SFP28-25G-CWDM-ER 1271NM/1291NM/1311NM

/1331NM/1351NM/ 1371NM

40km
TOP-SFP28-25G-DWDM-LR/ER C21-C60-40 10km/40km
TOP-SFP28-BIDI-25G-LR 1270/1330nm 10km
TOP-SFP-40G
Top-QSFP+-40G-SR 850nm 300m/150m
Top-QSFP+-40G-LRM/LR 1310nm 2km/10km/20km
Top-QSFP+-40G-ER CWDM 1270-1330 40km
Top-QSFP+-40G-ZR 1550nm 80km
TOP-CFP2-100G
Top-cfp2-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km/20km/30km/40km
TOP-CFP4-100G
 Top-cfp4-100G-LR4  1310nm 10km
TOP-QSFP28-100G
Top-QSFP28-100G-SR4 850nm 100m
Top-QSFP28-100G-LR4 1294-1310nm LWDM DFB 10km
TOP-QSFP-DD 200G
TOP-QSFP-DD 200G SR8  850nm 100m
TOP-QSFP-DD- 200G LR8
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-AOC 850nm , 10-60°C 3-100M
 TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-SR8 850nm  VCSEL  100M
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-DR4 1310nm EML 500M
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-DR4+ 1310nm  EML 2km
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-FR4+ EML CWDM4 2km
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-LR4+ EML CWDM4 10km

$322.00 $1,322.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.