-31%
,

5G network optical module SFP 100GB QSFP28 100G QSFP compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-S


l Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor

l Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4

l Up to 10km reach for G.652 SMF

l Single +3.3V power supply

l Operating case temperature: 0~70oC

l Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM EML TOSA (1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm)

l Receiver: 4x25Gb/s PIN ROSA

l 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface (CEI-28G-VSR)

l Maximum power consumption 4.0W

l Duplex LC receptacle

lCompatible with   QSFP-100G-LR4-S

$660.00 $960.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.