-33%
,

CFP fiber transceiver ethernet network switch router compatible CFP-40G-SR4 40Gb SR4 850nm


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 40G
Distance 100m
Connector MPO
Fiber Type CFP
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$2,000.00 $3,000.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.