-70%
,

cfp msa 100g roadmap and applications Compatible sandvine cfp lr4 100g optics 1310nm 10km modules


Place of origin  CHINA
Condition OEM
Form Factor  CFP
Wavelength:  1310nm
Distance 10km
Data Rate (max) 100G
Low End Case Temperature (°C)  0 °C
High End Case Temperature (°C)  70 °C
Power Supply 3.3
Warranty 3 years
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery within 24hours
Package 2pcs/anti-static box

 

 

Applications

l Local Area Network(LAN)

l Wide Area Network(WAN)

l Switch to router interface

 

Standards

l Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba

l Compliant with CFP2 MSA hardware specifications

l Compliant with CFP2 MSA management specifications

l Compliant with ITU-T G709/Y.1331

l Compliant with RoHS

$1,290.00 $4,290.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.