-56%
,

CFP2 10km LAN-WDM 100Gb/s 100GBASE-LR4 Hisense SFP LTV1304-BC1


Place of origin China
Condition NEW
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 10KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type CFP2
Warranty 1-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$2,360.00 $5,360.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.