-56%
,

Compatible 10-2093-03 GLC-BX-D 1.25G 20KM BIDI SFP transceiver module


Condition New
Form Factor BIDI SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Distance 20KM
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3–5v
Connector LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
DDMI Yes

$8.90 $20.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.