-61%
,

Compatible Brocade SFP28-25G-DWDM-LR 25G DWDM 10km DOM Transceiver Module


Model Number:SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR
Wavelength:DWDM
Distance:10KM
Data Rate:25Gb
Type:25G DWDM
Connector: LC duplex
Temperature:0°-70°
Warranty:3-year
Cable Type: SMF
Compatible: Brocade
DOM Support:Yes

$1,280.00 $3,280.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.