-3%
,

Compatible Finisar 40G QSFP FTL4P1QL1C 40GBASE-LR4 10km SFP Trsnsceiver in AOC DAC optical fiber cable


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 40Gb/s
Distance 10KM
Connector LC/MPO connector
Fiber Type QSFP+
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$389.00 $400.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.