-48%
,

compatible FTL4E1QE1C QSFP 40km 40G single mode fiber 1550nm optical transceiver


Model Number:QSFP+-40G-ER
Rate:40G
Wavelength:1550nm
Distance:40KM
Diagnostics:digital
Name:40G QSFP
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years
Application: Telecommunication

$2,200.00 $4,200.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.