-36%
,

Compatible Juniper Brocade SFP28-25G-LR 25G 1310nm 20km DOM 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module


Quick Details
Model Number:SFP28-25G-BIDI-LR
BIDI:1310nm
Distance:20KM
Data Rate:25Gb
Type:25G BIDI
Connector: LC duplex
Temperature: 0°-70°
Warranty:3-year
Cable Type:SMF
Compatible:Brocade
DOM Support:Yes

$480.00 $752.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.