-15%
,

Compatible Netgear GS110TP 1.25G 1310/1550nm 80km DDM bidi sfp fiber module 144 core fiber optic cable


Model Number:BIDI-1.25G-80AD
Rate:1.25G
Wavelength:Tx1310/Rx1550nm
Distance:80km
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Name: DDM BIDI SFP
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Module type: Pluggable
Warranty: 3 years

$78.00 $92.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.