-69%
,

Compatible TR-QQ13T-N00 QSFP+ 40G IR4 GR4 CWDM Multiplex 2KM Optical Transceiver


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP+
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 2KM
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type Single mode
TX DFB CWDM
DDMI Yes

$279.00 $892.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.