-81%
,

DOM Transceiver Module QSFP28-IR4-100G Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP28+
Wavelength 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm
Distance 2KM
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC duplex connector
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type Single mode
TX DML CWDM
DDMI Yes

$238.00 $1,238.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.