-48%
,

EML SMF SFP transceiver OEM compatible Finisar Juniper Top-sfp+10G-ER 1550nm


Data Rate  10GB Fiber Mode MMF
Types of Interface LC Types of Laser DFB/FP
Operating Temperature  0℃-70℃ Operating Humidity 85%
Transmission distance 80KM Modes of Communications
 DWDM
Wavelength 1550nm Receiver Sensitivity -10dBM
Form Factor SFP+ Power Supply 3.3v
Weight 0.024kg Average Output Power -8.2~-1dBM

$1,100.00 $2,100.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.