-70%
,

Fiber optic switches SFP QSFP optical fiber module transceiver QSFP28 100gb LR 10KM


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100G
Distance 10km
Connector LC/MPO
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$1,300.00 $4,300.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.