-50%
,

FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Transceiver Switch


Model Number:FTL4C1QE1C
Type:Fiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber: 12.
Use:FTTX
Wavelength:1310nm
Rate:40G
Distance:10km
Connector: Double LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Warranty:3 Years
Temperature: 0~70
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Fiber Type:SMF

$99.90 $199.90

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.