-57%
,

FTL4E1QM1C 40G 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate 40km QSFP+ QSFP connector


Model Number:QSFP+-40G-ER
Rate:40G
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:40KM
Connector:LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Name: QSFP
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type: Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

$2,220.90 $5,220.90

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.