-56%
,

FTLC9141RENM 100GBASE-SR4 100m CFP4 100G transceiver


Place of Origin:China
Model Number:CFP-100GBase-SR4
Rate:100G
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance:100m
Connector: LC/MPO
DDM:YES
Voltage supply:3.3v
Certification:CE,FCC,RoHS
Module type:Hot Pluggable
Warranty:3 Years

$7,999.00 $17,999.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.