-52%
,

GEPON ONU SFP+ PON ONU Optical Module Transceiver


Place of origin China
Form Factor SFP+SC
Wavelength 1310nm/1577nm
Distance 20km
Data Rate (max) 1.25T/10.3R
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector SC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

$410.00 $852.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.