-59%
,

Gigabit Optics Transceive QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 02310MHS QSFP+ LC 40GBase-LR4 40 r


Transceiver Type:QSFP+

Connector:LC/PC

Monitoring Available:Yes

Digital Optical Monitoring: Yes

Standard:40GBASE-LR4

Signaling rate, each lane 40 Gbps (10 Gbps per lane)

Transmitter fibers:Dual

Cable type:SMF

Core size/cladding9/125 µm

Distance:2 m to 10 km

Operating Temperature (range)0° C to 70° C

Storage temperature–40° C to 85° C

$209.90 $509.90

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.