-68%
,

GPON STICK Class B+, MAC inside STICKER, SC/UPC, 1.25G/2.5G SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm Optical Transceiver


Model Number:GPON-SFP-ONU-STICK
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber:1.
Use: ftth
Rate:1.25G/2.5G
Wavelength:Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm
Connector:LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:ONU-STICK-B+
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type: Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

$47.00 $147.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.