-32%
,

Hisense 40G QSFP+ LTA8511-PC+ Ethernet Infiniband 100m 850nm 4x10Gb/s optical module


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 40Gb/s
Distance 100M
Connector LC/MPO connector
Fiber Type QSFP+
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$65.00 $96.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.