-66%
,

MC2207411-SR4L 40GBase-SR 850nm Optical Fiber QSFP Module For Data Networking Optical Network


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

$152.00 $452.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.