-48%
,

MMA1B00-C100D 100GB QSFP28 SR4 MPO 100m 850nm Transceiver


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 100M
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

 

$220.00 $420.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.