-61%
,

OEM SFP-10G-LR SFP 10G 10km Optical Receiver Module Transceiver


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10KM
Connector LC
Fiber Type SFP+
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

modules is compatible with all brands including :, Nortel, Juniper, 3COM, HUAWEI, H3C, Alcatel-lucent, FOUNDRY, D-Link EXTREME, Ruijie, NETGEAR, ZTE,Enterasys, ZyXEL, Linksys, Ericsson, DCN,Allied,SMC, Brocade, Force10, Hirschmann, Planet, Adtran,ASNTE, Trendnet, BDCOM, BLADE, BITWAY, Feixun…etc .

$39.00 $99.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.