-45%
,

optical module CFP TRC5E20ENF-LL420 TRC5E20ENF-LF420 100G 10km 1310nm


Place of origin China
Form Factor CFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 10KM
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery within 24hours
Package 10pc/anti-static box

$3,660.00 $6,660.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.