-67%
,

Optical SFP 10G 10KM H3C 1310nm optical transmitter SFP-XG-LX-SM1310


  • SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
  • Hot pluggable
  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface
  • Up to 10km distance
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • High transmission margin
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Below <1W power consumption
  • SFP mechanical interface

$50.00 $150.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.