-60%
,

optical transceiver LC connector 182-425 1000BASE BIDI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km


Model Number:BIDI-1.25G-20A/B
Rate:1.25G
Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm
Distance:20km
Connector:LC Connector
DDM:YES
Voltage supply:3.3v
Media Type:Single-mode
Certification:CE,FCC,RoHS
Module type:Hot Pluggable
Single package size: 12X12X8 cm
Single gross weight: 1.000 kg

$14.00 $35.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.