-28%
,

Optical Transceiver Module QSFP28-ER4-100G Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength CWDM
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 40KM
Connector LC Duplex
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

OEM products
TOP-SFP28-25G
TOP-SFP28-25G-SR 850nm 100m
TOP-SFP28-25G-LR 1310nm 10km
TOP-SFP28-25G-ER 1310nm 30km/40km
TOP-SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm /1331nm 10km
TOP-SFP28-25G-CWDM-ER 1271NM/1291NM/1311NM

/1331NM/1351NM/ 1371NM

40km
TOP-SFP28-25G-DWDM-LR/ER C21-C60-40 10km/40km
TOP-SFP28-BIDI-25G-LR 1270/1330nm 10km
TOP-SFP-40G
Top-QSFP+-40G-SR 850nm 300m/150m
Top-QSFP+-40G-LRM/LR 1310nm 2km/10km/20km
Top-QSFP+-40G-ER CWDM 1270-1330 40km
Top-QSFP+-40G-ZR 1550nm 80km
TOP-CFP2-100G
Top-cfp2-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km/20km/30km/40km
TOP-CFP4-100G
 Top-cfp4-100G-LR4  1310nm 10km
TOP-QSFP28-100G
Top-QSFP28-100G-SR4 850nm 100m
Top-QSFP28-100G-LR4 1294-1310nm LWDM DFB 10km
TOP-QSFP-DD 200G
TOP-QSFP-DD 200G SR8  850nm 100m
TOP-QSFP-DD- 200G LR8
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-AOC 850nm , 10-60°C 3-100M
 TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-SR8 850nm  VCSEL  100M
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-DR4 1310nm EML 500M
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-DR4+ 1310nm  EML 2km
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-FR4+ EML CWDM4 2km
TOP-QSFP-DD 400G-LR4+ EML CWDM4 10km

$2,569.00 $3,569.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.