-46%
,

Optical Transceiver OEM Compatible Brocade Finisar FTCD1333E1PCL QSFP56-DD 400GBASE-FR8 SR 2km QSFP56-DD


Form Factor: SFP56
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2KM
Data Rate (max): 25Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C): 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) : 70℃
Power Supply: 3.3v
Connector: LC connector
Warranty: 3-year
Certificate: CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with: Juniper, etc
DDM: Yes

$34,850.00 $64,850.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.