-67%
,

optics module JX-SFP-FE20-BX-D 155Mpbs 20km 1550/1310 WDM


Model Number:BIDI-155M-20BD
Rate: 155M
Wavelength:Tx1550/Rx1310nm
Distance:20km
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Name:1550/1310 WDM
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:155Mpbs 20km
Warranty: 3 years

JX-SFP-FE20-BX-D 155Mpbs 20km 1550/1310 WDM  optics module is designed for optical interfaces for data communication with single mode fiber (SMF).The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecom applications.

 

$12.00 $36.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.