-59%
,

PTB3AH0-8844D-LC/PC+ 10G SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330nm 20km gbic module


Model Number:BIDI-SFP+-LH-27
Rate: 10G
Wavelength:Tx 1270 / Rx 1330
Distance:20KM
Connector:LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Name:BIDI SFP+
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

$20.90 $50.90

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.