-27%
,

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible 10-3316-01 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Transceiver


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100GB
Distance 35Km
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$2,695.00 $3,695.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.