-76%
,

QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi LC 100m OM4 MMF QSFP Transceiver


Model Number:QSFP-40/100-SRBD
Type:Fiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber:2.
Use:FTTX
Wavelength: 855nm 908nm
Rate:40G/100G
Distance:100m
Connector: Double LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Warranty:3 Years
Temperature:0~70
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Fiber Type:SMF

$308.20 $1,308.20

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.