-85%
,

QSFP-40G-IR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ Transceiver Module


Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 1310nm
Cable Distance 2km
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MPO/MTP
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type SMF
CDR Supported
DDM Yes

$176.00 $1,176.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.