-50%
,

QSFP+ fiber transceiver FTL4E1QE1C 40G QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate 40km


Model Number:QSFP+-40G-ER
Rate:40G
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:40KM
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:QSFP+
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

$2,000.00 $4,000.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.