-82%
,

QSFP FLBN414QB1C30 FTL414QE2N-E5 FTL410QL1C-N1 FTL410QE2C-G1 40GBASE-SR fiber transcveiver


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

Application:

  • Telecommunication
  • Data Communication
  • Storage Area Networks(SAN)
  • Supports SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Chanel, Optical Supervisory Channel(OSC)
  • Ethernet switches
  • Routers
  • Firewalls and network interface cards and more

$130.00 $730.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.