-19%
,

SFP-100G-SRBD 100GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional 100G QSFP28 shortwave transceiver Optic fiber module Juniper switch


Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

$416.00 $516.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.