-44%
,

SFP-10G-LR 10G 1310 10KM SFP+ transceiver module


Quick Details:
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Type:Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP+
No. of Fiber:2.
Use:FTTX
Power supply:3.3v
Competible:IBM, etc
Warranty: 3 year
Wavelength:1310nm
Rate:10G
Distance: 10KM

$12.90 $22.90

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.