-50%
,

SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port optical modules LC 10G BIDI SFP transceiver 160km


Condition Original
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Data Rate 10Gb
Distance 160KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type SFP+ BIDI
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days
Package 1 pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$200.00 $400.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.