-51%
,

SFP Interface converter optical module BIDI 1.25G SFP 20km tx1550nm/ rx1310nm


Condition NEW
Wavelength 1550/1310nm
Data Rate 1.25Gb
Distance 20KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type BIDI SFP
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days

$19.00 $39.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.