-61%
,

SFP transceiver manufacturers LAN-WDM QSFP 100Gbase-LR4 10km QSFP28 100G LR


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100G
Distance 10km
Connector MPO
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$1,298.90 $3,298.90

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.